1.Regulators6510442816
2.Blind Bastards6411442813
3.Jokers622237358
4.Inter Minan621327457
5.Aces Ringers613234386
6.Lucky Bells612334385
7.Keep it Simple610532403
1.Ivy Rascals7601513318
2.2 Women 8 Balls7430523215
3.The All Stars7313453910
4.Gardeners Arms A723243419
5.Screwballs722341398
6.Ivy Leaf722339457
7.Bellenders721432527
8.Misfits710629553
1.Shac7700602021
2.The Battle7421463414
3.Gardeners Arms B7412394512
4.Hayes Cricket Club730445399
5.Super Fluffy Bunnies721438467
 Team Vine721438467
7.Ballot Box721435497
8.Don't Balls It Up702527571