1.Blind Bastards12912905428
2.Regulators12822836126
3.Jokers12534737118
4.Aces Ringers12435747015
5.Inter Minan12417568813
6.Lucky Bells12327657911
7.Keep it Simple1230963819
8.Drunken Masters0000000
1.The All Stars14914996928
2.Ivy Rascals14905937527
3.2 Women 8 Balls14743967225
4.Gardeners Arms A14743957325
5.Bellenders14527749417
6.Ivy Leaf14455818716
7.Misfits1440106410412
8.Screwballs14221066988
1.The Battle149411036131
2.Shac149231036129
3.Ballot Box14725848423
4.Hayes Cricket Club14635927621
5.Gardeners Arms B14716709820
6.Super Fluffy Bunnies14419729213
7.Team Vine14329739511
8.Don't Balls It Up14239631058