League iconDivision APWDLFAPts
1.Regulators6510442816
2.Blind Bastards6411442813
3.Jokers622237358
4.Inter Minan621327457
5.Aces Ringers613234386
6.Lucky Bells612334385
7.Keep it Simple610532403