League iconDivision CPWDLFAPts
1.Shac7700602021
2.The Battle7421463414
3.Gardeners Arms B7412394512
4.Hayes Cricket Club730445399
5.Super Fluffy Bunnies721438467
 Team Vine721438467
7.Ballot Box721435497
8.Don't Balls It Up702527571