League iconDivision CPWDLFAPts
1.The Battle149411036131
2.Shac149231036129
3.Ballot Box14725848423
4.Hayes Cricket Club14635927621
5.Gardeners Arms B14716709820
6.Super Fluffy Bunnies14419729213
7.Team Vine14329739511
8.Don't Balls It Up14239631058