Division A
1.Regulators6510442816
2.Blind Bastards6411442813
3.Jokers622237358
4.Inter Minan621327457
5.Aces Ringers613234386
6.Lucky Bells612334385
7.Keep it Simple610532403
Division B
1.Ivy Rascals7601513318
2.2 Women 8 Balls7430523215
3.The All Stars7313453910
4.Gardeners Arms A723243419
5.Screwballs722341398
6.Ivy Leaf722339457
7.Bellenders721432527
8.Misfits710629553
Division C
1.Shac7700602021
2.The Battle7421463414
3.Gardeners Arms B7412394512
4.Hayes Cricket Club730445399
5.Super Fluffy Bunnies721438467
 Team Vine721438467
7.Ballot Box721435497
8.Don't Balls It Up702527571