Division A
PWDLFAPts
1.Blind Bastards12912905428
2.Regulators12822836126
3.Jokers12534737118
4.Aces Ringers12435747015
5.Inter Minan12417568813
6.Lucky Bells12327657911
7.Keep it Simple1230963819
8.Drunken Masters0000000