Division A
PWDLFAPts
1.Regulators8710603622
2.Blind Bastards7511543016
3.Jokers8422534314
4.Lucky Bells822444528
5.Inter Minan821532647
6.Aces Ringers713339456
7.Keep it Simple810742543
8.Drunken Masters0000000