Division B
PWDLFAPts
1.Ivy Rascals7601513318
2.2 Women 8 Balls7430523215
3.The All Stars7313453910
4.Gardeners Arms A723243419
5.Screwballs722341398
6.Ivy Leaf722339457
7.Bellenders721432527
8.Misfits710629553