Division C
PWDLFAPts
1.Shac12813905025
2.The Battle12741855525
3.Gardeners Arms B12714687621
4.Ballot Box12615707419
5.Hayes Cricket Club12525796517
6.Team Vine12327648011
7.Super Fluffy Bunnies12318598510
8.Don't Balls It Up1222853917